February 2019 Trip Schedule


Tomorrow

12:30
1 Hr Harbour Cruise
Barbican Landing Stage at 12:30 - 13:30

Remaining Spaces : 143

14:00
1 Hr Harbour Cruise
Barbican Landing Stage at 14:00 - 15:00

Remaining Spaces : 143


Thu 21st Feb 2019

11:00
1 Hr Harbour Cruise
Barbican Landing Stage at 11:00 - 12:00

Remaining Spaces : 143

12:30
1 Hr Harbour Cruise
Barbican Landing Stage at 12:30 - 13:30

Remaining Spaces : 138

14:00
1 Hr Harbour Cruise
Barbican Landing Stage at 14:00 - 15:00

Remaining Spaces : 143


Fri 22nd Feb 2019

12:30
1 Hr Harbour Cruise
Barbican Landing Stage at 12:30 - 13:30

Remaining Spaces : 143

14:00
1 Hr Harbour Cruise
Barbican Landing Stage at 14:00 - 15:00

Remaining Spaces : 143


Sat 23rd Feb 2019

12:30
1 Hr Harbour Cruise
Barbican Landing Stage at 12:30 - 13:30

Remaining Spaces : 141

14:00
1 Hr Harbour Cruise
Barbican Landing Stage at 14:00 - 15:00

Remaining Spaces : 143


Sun 24th Feb 2019

12:30
1 Hr Harbour Cruise
Barbican Landing Stage at 12:30 - 13:30

Remaining Spaces : 143

14:00
1 Hr Harbour Cruise
Barbican Landing Stage at 14:00 - 15:00

Remaining Spaces : 143


Tue 26th Feb 2019

11:00
1 Hr Harbour Cruise
Barbican Landing Stage at 11:00 - 12:00

Remaining Spaces : 143

12:30
1 Hr Harbour Cruise
Barbican Landing Stage at 12:30 - 13:30

Remaining Spaces : 143


Thu 28th Feb 2019

11:00
1 Hr Harbour Cruise
Barbican Landing Stage at 11:00 - 12:00

Remaining Spaces : 143